Centre No: 101 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MUYUKA
Regist.:132 Sat:132 Passed:81 Absent:0 %Passed: 61.36 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) ENOW DANIEL KEWONG:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(2) MBUTON RODRIGUE ABAM:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ENOW ROBERTSON APEH:- BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-A,
(2) AGENDIA DERICK:- BIO-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(3) MBELLI YVONNE MBAYI:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(4) PHILIP TEM DIA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(5) NKAKOH CLOVIS:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 33
(1) JERMAINE AMUCHIE NNAETO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-D,
(2) BONGAJUM ANASTASIA NWETII:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(3) FUKAH AKAH GERALD:- LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-D,
(4) NDUMA SONITA AJONKWE:- LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(5) ENOW JOAN FESE:- BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-C,
(6) FONKI KEVIN NDE:- GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(7) KITANGA LEON RICHARD:- ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(8) TABE DYLAND AYUK:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(9) ETAPE EMMANUEL NTUNGWE:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(10) LUCILLE EKASSI AKEM EYOMBO:- GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-D,
(11) MEH MELISA KWAM:- ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(12) MUWA BALDWIN:- GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-B,
(13) NELSON ASAH ASOH:- GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) NKEM LIZ-DORIS EBOB:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(15) AZEAFAH ALAIN NZOTAH:- CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(16) BOBGA HENRY:- GEO-D,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(17) FREDERICK MUNGO ELOMBA:- BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-D,
(18) JUDE THADDEUS NJIKEM:- BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(19) LONTSIE ROMARIC:- CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(20) NCHINDA SERGIUS MEKANE:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(21) NJODZEKA ANTOINNETTE NJOJOW:- LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(22) NTEMNGWA ATABONG TAZOACHA:- LIT-C,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(23) OBEN LANDRY MALONGE:- LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(24) RAOUL ESUA FOGUE:- LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-E,
(25) RICHARD KUNDE NJUME EKWOGGE:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(26) TARKE STEPHEN SAHFOR:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(27) ANJITEM MARIA:- LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(28) DIVINE EKILLE KALLA:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(29) NWESE JENET MISORI:- LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-D,
(30) ZIH BONG PROTUS:- GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(31) ASTUO ZELPHARS EGOH:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(32) PRISCA ALFRESSE AMBE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(33) PRISCA NGUTANU AMIN:- LIT-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 41
(1) EKABE KINGSLY ITOE:- HIS-B,PHI-B,
(2) WABUZE JUDE OKORIE:- BIO-C,CHE-B,
(3) ASONGU SEVERINE NWATAZE:- BIO-B,CHE-D,
(4) RICHARD AYUK NKONGHO OJONG:- CHE-D,GGY-B,
(5) KIMBI MIRABEL:- BIO-C,CHE-D,
(6) NKEZEA SOLANGE EFUET-NKARH:- LIT-C,HIS-D,
(7) TENDOH CLETUS MBANWIE:- ECO-D,PMS-C,
(8) ANUTATU MARINET AJIAZEM:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(9) CHRISTIANA BESONG OROCK:- BIO-C,CHE-E,
(10) EMBERAN EMILIENE ATONGNO:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(11) HELEN NKONGHO ASHU:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(12) LEKEATEH ROMANUS:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(13) MEMBONG DIVINE EKANE:- BIO-E,GGY-C,
(14) NDJEBAYI NDIKE DIVINE JACKSON:- CHE-E,GGY-C,
(15) NYOHFON IYA KEYAKA:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(16) TCHAMDA LOVELINE MALLA:- GEO-E,PHI-D,
(17) ASHU EZEKIEL EBAI:- BIO-E,GGY-D,
(18) ASHU SERGE ETCHI:- BIO-E,GGY-D,
(19) AYAMBA WINIFRED ABANG:- BIO-D,GGY-E,
(20) FORBEGOH GILBERT NKOBENA:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(21) FRI FLORENCE AZANG:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(22) GILLY KENU:- LIT-D,PHI-E,
(23) KWENE RACHEL NDAH:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(24) MBIACHEM BEKECHENG TABEAGBORAN:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(25) MUH GODWILL AYEAH:- GEO-D,PHI-E,
(26) NGOME JUDE ABWE:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(27) NKENGAFAC CELESTINE:- ECO-E,PMS-D,
(28) OLO AKOH MACLEAN:- LIT-E,PHI-D,
(29) SARAH ASU:- LIT-E,PHI-D,
(30) TABE BATE SAHADATU:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(31) AGUIET TEGUIET:- BIO-E,PHI-E,
(32) ASONG ISABELLA BIKWIKEH:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(33) CORNELIUS ZINKIA:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(34) EGBE EGBE JOHN:- GEO-E,PHI-E,
(35) EMABU BEATRICE FORKA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(36) LEVIS AWAN:- GEO-E,PHI-E,
(37) MUNDA BERTILA FONTINDONG:- GEO-E,PHI-E,
(38) NSUH TANKAH ZERAH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(39) OBEN STEPHEN AGBORBELLE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(40) REXON SUMELONG NGABE:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(41) TABUFOR EDITH NIMUFOR:- CHE-E,PMS-E,

Centre No: 102 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NJIKWA
Regist.:32 Sat:32 Passed:19 Absent:0 %Passed: 59.38 Sanctioned:1
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) OBANDE PROSPIRE EMBELE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) ANYA ERIAN NGWI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-D,
(2) APONG CALISTER NGWIKYE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(3) FONDEH CHARLOTTE OYANG:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(4) NGWO GAIUS ABAH:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(5) NINGU EVELYNE NDIFOR:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 13
(1) AMBAMBAI GASTON AWARABA:- BIO-C,CHE-E,
(2) AMBELE ALPHONES NJOTU:- BIO-C,GEO-E,
(3) EKUM LINUS ANJAH:- CHE-D,PMM-D,
(4) NJOTU MIRABEL EKOBO:- GEO-D,HIS-E,
(5) ASONDO MIRANDA ANGABA:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(6) EMBOLE GEORGE TABI:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(7) FORKWA WERENGIE NDACHECK:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(8) NABA EMMANUEL ANYIM:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(9) ABEGE CELINE NJWENG:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(10) AKO ARMSTRONG AFAWA:- BIO-E,PMM-E,
(11) AKUPHE LOVELINE BIH:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(12) ANGONO OYINGA ENDAH:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(13) EGHA VIVIAN AMBA:- GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 103 GOVERMENT HIGH SCHOOL JAKIRI
Regist.:141 Sat:140 Passed:104 Absent:1 %Passed: 74.29 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NDIPAPEH ISOFAH PIANYUI:- BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-B,
(2) KONGNYUY TANGLA DAVID:- BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) MINKIA WOSETOU NDINTOCHANG:- BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-B,
(4) FONDZEVEM CYRIL KFEBAN:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(5) NGONG EMILE TIKO:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(6) WIRBA DIVINE YUFENYUY:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) YIMBU EMMANUEL KAH-SHERI:- BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,
(2) TATA GABRIEL FONYUY:- BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(3) JUMKWA PETER MBUWIR:- CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(4) FONYUY ELVIS NJOYIR:- BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(5) WANYU NYUYKI WILSON:- CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 62
(1) NDINYANKA ANSIATOU NKAIH:- BIO-B,CHE-B,GGY-B,
(2) NWABOH JOCELYN ANGWANGAMBE:- BIO-A,CHE-C,GGY-B,
(3) ASTA WALO LO:- BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-B,
(4) NYONGVELLA SARIETTE NGUTI:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-B,
(5) VIBAN DEVINE SIGHAN:- BIO-A,CHE-C,PMS-C,
(6) BONGABAA IVOLINE NTUTIN:- BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-B,
(7) LAMFU YVETTE WIRBONG:- LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(8) MBIYDZENGE WIYSANYUY DERICK:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-C,
(9) NDIMBARA ERICA NCHOTU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-B,
(10) NDINONKI AUGUSTINE:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(11) TUMI ROMANUS NGAH:- ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-D,
(12) BONGFEN CHRISTIAN YUFENYUY:- BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-C,
(13) FUL FINNIAN NGOKSE:- ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-A,
(14) GHANSHA NESTOR MOYEH:- ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-B,
(15) KOMI BLESSING NGESI:- BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-B,
(16) NGWA VICTORINE NGUM:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(17) FANNSO YVONNE MUMNTENG:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-C,
(18) NDALEH BASHIROU ZIMBI:- BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(19) NSOSEKA EDWIN LANJO:- BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(20) UFEMIA NYUYSHAV NYUYDZE:- LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(21) VERNYUY LEONARD MBARBASIN:- ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-D,
(22) BIHKONG TANGWA TOBIAS:- BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-C,
(23) KUNDE NESTOR NDUAMBU:- BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(24) LUKONG JULIETTE DZEKEM:- BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(25) NGONG ISABELLA SEVIDZEM:- BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-C,
(26) NGOWO MANKAH JOAN:- BIO-B,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(27) NJONG JUDE MEYE:- BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(28) NYIENIPOK ISOFA PERENDAP:- CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(29) TANDA BIRIKISOU MEZUNGHEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-E,
(30) WIGHAM LABININ YVETTE:- BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-C,
(31) WIRBA JUDE KEHWO:- BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-C,
(32) BAYENA LAURA BONGKA:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(33) BERINYUY MIRABELLE BONGBINSIN:- BIO-C,CHE-D,REL-E,
(34) BIMELA ROGAN NYUYKI:- ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(35) KPUBERMO ADZEAYE AGAPITUS:- BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-D,
(36) NDALEH PETER RUDY:- BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(37) NDIFORKANGOH YUSHA-U SHANDINI:- BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-C,
(38) TAMFU REGINA MUJIP:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(39) TATAH PAUL YUFONYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(40) VERSHIYI FERDINAL FORKA:- ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(41) WIRNGO BERTHA LEINYUY:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,
(42) FONYUY ELIZABETH NKONNIN:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(43) LUKONG CLAIRE WIYFENGLA:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(44) NDILOSEH PROSPER PEKIAKAH:- ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(45) NTEBANI SOLANGE NYUYBIN:- ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(46) NYENIPOK CONSTANTINE:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(47) SHIYGHAN SOLANGE NYUYSIYSI:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(48) SUIRU ERICA BIVIRKA:- ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(49) WIRSIY LIDWINA BONGTAR:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(50) BIME AUTHUR BONGSIYSI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(51) MBAH JONATHAN:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(52) NTANGRI CLARISE BONGBEN:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(53) AKONDI NGAM ERICA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(54) EMBERIKIA ERIC ENOYUGOH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(55) HILDA SAFOGHA KONGNYUY:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(56) KFEBAN DIVINE SEBE-EY:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(57) NSABINLA VERDZEKOV PAUL:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(58) NYOH BERNARD BUNCHU:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(59) NYUYKONGE ETHEL NYUYDZESI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(60) SUILA ETIENNE PASCAL SHALANYUY:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(61) TINDATIE NQWEWOH SADATU:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(62) WIRNGO GLADYS SHERI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 31
(1) DIVINE DUBILA FOVEN:- ECO-C,PMS-C,
(2) DELPHINE WIYSENYUY DZELAMONYUY:- LIT-C,HIS-D,
(3) LOUDE MANCHUIN:- BIO-C,CHE-D,
(4) JUMKA EDWIN LEINYUY:- CHE-D,PMM-D,
(5) NDITAPAH HILDA MBGWETIA:- LIT-E,HIS-C,
(6) SUIBIR BONAVENTURE VERANSO:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(7) YUYAR FLORA YENJONG:- LIT-C,HIS-E,
(8) BAWE CHARLOTE YENGE:- ECO-D,GEO-E,
(9) BONGSUIRII TRUTH YUVEN:- BIO-E,GGY-D,
(10) DZEWOLA JUDE KIVEN:- BIO-D,GGY-E,
(11) EMMANUEL WIYEH:- GEO-E,PMS-E,
(12) NAVTI EMMANUEL VERNYUY:- ECO-E,HIS-D,
(13) NGALIM PRODENCIA YENRAN:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(14) NGAMDZELE NYUYKONGE EVALINE:- BIO-D,GGY-E,
(15) NJI DIANA YAHEY:- BIO-D,GGY-E,
(16) NJOYA ESTHER BURINYU Y:- ECO-E,HIS-D,
(17) NSAIDZEKA VITIEN BERINYUY:- ECO-E,HIS-D,
(18) TATAH NINKO ELVIS PRIESLY:- GEO-D,HIS-E,
(19) TATAH THERESIA VERANKAR:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(20) TERENCE WANYU:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(21) WIRNGO BLAISE BERINYUY:- ECO-E,LIT-D,
(22) YVONNE-CLARISE KIVEN:- BIO-D,GGY-E,
(23) BARAH ERIC NDZEDZENYUY:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(24) BONGNYUY VERA BONGWIRNSO:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(25) MBAKWA GLORY NGWECHO:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(26) MBEKUYIYA CAROLINE TIOVE:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(27) MBIYDZENYUY ELVIS FOHNYUY:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(28) NWACHAN MINJEH CHECK:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(29) SIKEM JULIETTE TATAH:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(30) TATAH DIEUDONNE TATABUH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(31) WIRLEN DELORIS MAIKIN:- ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 104 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NDOP
Regist.:199 Sat:198 Passed:162 Absent:1 %Passed: 81.82 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) JIAFOR CALEB ANDANG:- BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(2) MELO UZERU FORCHU:- BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(3) OBURI EMMANUEL NDAKWE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-C,REL-D,
(4) TANDONG FREDERICK AYISEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) BESINGI BEATRICE NWEA:- BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,REL-B,
(6) FUTOH SEDOU:- BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,REL-D,
(7) BEKONG RICHARD ATANGABONG:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(8) NODAI FELIX:- ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,REL-C,PHI-E,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) FAMBOMBI VITALIS FETEH:- BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-C,
(2) KWEMINYI HUMPHREY:- LIT-A,FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(3) TIDDING CLARINDA ENGONWEI:- ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-B,PHI-D,
(4) NJINGAH CHRISTOPHER MBINYUH:- LIT-B,FRE-B,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(5) DIEUDONNE CHRAMEH:- ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C,PHI-D,
(6) FREDERICK NGEH:- ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-B,REL-C,
(7) ABONGO VERNON ABIA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(8) BOH SIDONIE BEFIKA:- ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,PHI-E,
(9) NENG FRANCA NSEN:- LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-E,REL-D,
(10) IGNATIUS NKWANGO:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(11) MOKOM PROSPE AKUM:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-B,
(12) MUNGWA MIRABEL YOPUKU:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-B,
(13) CHEMBAH SOB KIZITO:- GEO-E,PMS-C,REL-D,PHI-E,
(14) NGUGHEH CHRISTOPHER MVETINGHO:- BIO-C,GEO-E,REL-E,PHI-D,
(15) SEGTEM DERICK:- BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(16) NFOR OLIVER NGEH:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-C,
(17) FOSI DINGAH RODRIGUE:- ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 75
(1) NGEK ECCLESIASTICS FUL:- ECO-C,LIT-B,HIS-B,
(2) MEPHA OPHILIA MWEH:- ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-A,
(3) MOHMESOH AMIDU TARINTEH:- BIO-B,CHE-D,PHI-B,
(4) BOBDINGHA GODLOVE MECALY:- BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-D,
(5) IGNATIUS NDIBANGWE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(6) COLLINS FONBANDA NJOYA:- BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(7) MBUAGBAW BATUO:- GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(8) NCHOFUA GILBERT BEYINDEH:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(9) NCHUFONG STELLA NQUABENDA:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(10) NDI EDWIN:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(11) NTALI EMMANUEL GABILA:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-C,
(12) TITAHONG PENAJEH PRUDENCIA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(13) FONTOCHA DEVINE TOKOH:- ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(14) LUM GABRIELLA CHE:- LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(15) MBENFOR PHILIP NKUH:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(16) NDIFONTIAYONG ADAMU NDONGHO:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(17) NDONYI WILLIAM:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(18) PEGLALA HONORINE MOHBO-OH:- ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(19) RACHEL BIEMNGAH:- ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-C,
(20) ANNE LAISER LUM:- ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(21) FAI VINCENT YEMANGONG:- ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(22) FEHGHENDE ALAIN NTOKU:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(23) LENYI PRUDENCIA NTOGHIO:- ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-C,
(24) LIWO DERICK WOZIZUNG:- ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(25) MAKEW THEOPHILE DUMBEH:- LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(26) MAKOGAH BELSICA VEYIENGHO:- ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-D,
(27) MOHMBEH ABUBAKAR:- LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(28) NDZEMBOMINYI MUSTAPHA MELO:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(29) NGONG MILDRIT KFUKENAH:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(30) NGUM JOAN WISIY:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(31) PIPYIMINYI DELORIS:- ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(32) TIENDI PUSHAKOH JEANNE IRENE:- ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(33) TITA DOH YAKUBU:- CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(34) ANANGHONGN FRANCIS FOUNGOUNG:- ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(35) BIMI GODLOVE BUNYUI:- BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-D,
(36) CHOFONG CLETUS ALOT:- ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(37) KEWUKIEH MAMA:- ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(38) KUNDAP FELICITER:- BIO-E,CHE-D,REL-D,
(39) LAPANA TASHA MAMAH:- ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(40) MOHAMMADOU PANGMASHI:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(41) MUMEH RACHEL PIANYUI:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(42) MVEGHONYI NCHOKU SYLVANUS:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(43) NAHBONG JECENTA VACHINDE:- LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(44) TABAH BALKISU YASHO:- BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(45) TAMILO MAGDALINE NGONJANG:- ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(46) TANGUE BRUNO:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(47) TIH JEREMAIH NUIKWANGHO:- CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(48) AKENJI CLIFORD FRU-NGONGBAN:- BIO-D,GEO-E,REL-E,
(49) ALPHONES KWONYI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(50) ITOE JULIUS MBONDA:- BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(51) MADU DERICK ASUA:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(52) MBACHICK ROGER:- GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(53) MBANGOH YVONNE NJEUMBI:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E,
(54) MBIHLUFEUIN MISPAH:- ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,
(55) NCHOFUA ADAMU NSEKETU:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(56) NDZEMOFUE NGANGMBI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(57) NGHOLAPEH FRED MUSI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(58) PHILIMOND MBIFONYI:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(59) SANCHO RENE NGHONDAEH:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(60) TAMBAKUI EMMANEL TEHVI:- CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(61) AMIDOU SHIWOH:- ECO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(62) BIH HENRIETTA AKANDE:- ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,
(63) BUJI CYNTHIA FEYINELUH:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(64) KEMBUNG MATTHEW NJOKA:- GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(65) LASHA KINGSLY NDONGHO:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(66) LIMNYUY JOEL SHIYNSAI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(67) NCHANGAI FRANCIS NGWENGI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(68) NDZEMBARE RENE NDASHI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(69) NJOM EMMANUELA PUNDAH:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(70) SALIFU BOFUA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(71) TAMUOH SUSSAN YUAMOI:- BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(72) TANGUNU VIVIAN YASHO:- ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,
(73) TAPUH LOVELINE TIANKWOH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(74) TONSHIE WALTERS:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(75) YONGHO BLAISE PANGMASHI:- GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 62
(1) NAH PRUDENCE KUSEH:- LIT-C,HIS-D,
(2) NKWELLE GENEVIVE ESONG:- LIT-C,HIS-D,
(3) ABDUL MOMINI DAUDA:- ECO-C,PMS-D,
(4) CHIA MUSO MILDRED SIH:- LIT-C,HIS-E,
(5) NAMBAWARR STEPHANIE NGEMUKUNG:- BIO-B,CHE-E,
(6) ABANG CLAUDETTE AYONI:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(7) AYIBUA BERNADETTE NGUNGWA:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(8) EFU NORBERT ATANGA:- LIT-C,HIS-E,
(9) FONSHO ISAAC JUNIOR:- FRE-C,REL-E,
(10) HILARY CHAYI FUNGE:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(11) KWENYUI RICHARD:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(12) MBITUWOH REMEY NGWE:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(13) MOHFESSAMA YANNICK NOAH JUNIOR:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(14) MULUH ELAD MBOMENDELE:- LIT-D,FRE-D,
(15) NANTOH NICOLINE NTOSONG:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(16) NDI TABI CYRIL:- BIO-C,CHE-E,
(17) SANCHO FLORENCE JINWI:- ECO-D,HIS-D,
(18) TATAH DELPHINE BONGWIR:- PMS-D,REL-E,
(19) WECHIE VERA NZEMBAYIE:- LIT-C,FRE-E,
(20) YENESI CLARKSON SAKEH:- BIO-C,CHE-E,
(21) YOMBIH ERNEST:- ECO-D,GEO-D,
(22) AMAMBO SOLANGE MBATU:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(23) ATUNGSIRI NGWA JUDE:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(24) BIETU ANTHONY KUNYI:- REL-E,PHI-D,
(25) BONGONG GILDAS NFONMI:- GEO-E,PMS-E,
(26) CHE EMMANUEL NFORBI:- GEO-E,REL-D,
(27) IMMACULATE NTOHKUMBU:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(28) IRENE MBENYUI:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(29) KANJO ELVIS NFOR:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(30) KOFFO LONGMOU ARMAND MARTIAL:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(31) KOMOFOR OLIVER NTAH:- CHE-D,PMM-E,
(32) KUO JOCELYN NSEIPANG:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(33) NCHWIMEH SEROPHINE NGUNGWA:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(34) NDANTOH YINDUI PAUL:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(35) NGALLAH ERNEST TOUNJUH:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(36) NYEAYONG JONATHAN NGHOMBOBUONG:- ECO-D,GEO-E,
(37) PASCALINE QWONYI:- PMM-D,PHY-E,
(38) PRODENCIA APIMBWOH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(39) SOLANGE FANDI YENKONG:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(40) TIBAH ADELINE NGWE:- GEO-D,HIS-E,
(41) TITA IBRAHIM SHIWOH:- CHE-D,PHI-E,
(42) ARIANYINYI ISAIAH:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(43) BIBI BRIDGET:- LIT-E,FRE-E,
(44) EMMERENCIA NAKUMA NJOYA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(45) FOWEH EMMACULATE NJINGELA:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(46) ISABEL FENUI NSAM:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(47) KIMBI SHELLA AYOUM:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(48) KOWO NYAMPOH IRENE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(49) KUENDUN JOSEPH:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(50) LEBOH ISIDORE NCHOCKMBOMIYI:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(51) LUFONG NGWALE LEWI S:- BIO-E,PMM-E,
(52) MELO USSENI FUEPENGO:- GEO-E,PMS-E,
(53) MFAH RAPHAEL TAYONG:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(54) MISPA JINUI:- CHE-E,PMS-E,
(55) NDAH LINDA TANGWAN:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(56) NDALEH HABIROU CHAFAH:- CHE-E,REL-E,
(57) NDAM GILBERT MBOUMBOU:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(58) NDZEFEMEWOH ERNESTINE NYIENEWO:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(59) NGOMAN MARIE YONI:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(60) NKWAIN VIVIAN NEWUH:- BIO-E,GEO-E,
(61) NOBORSSER LAWRENCE TAFUM:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(62) NTOKWO COLLETE NYIBEN WUTEH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 106 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL KUMBO
Regist.:23 Sat:23 Passed:21 Absent:0 %Passed: 91.30 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NFORMI MIRABEL BERKE:- BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-B,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NGWA CHRISTIAN-SAINT NGWA:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-B,
(2) FAI PATIENCE BONGBEN:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(3) NJI KINGSLY TEGHEN:- ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(4) KENNE ZANGUE ROMUALD:- BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(5) MBENKUM SIMEON GHAKANYUY:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) KINDZEKA LESLEY SAHBER:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-C,
(2) RAYMOND YINKFU NFORMI:- LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-B,
(3) NJOFOR THEOPHILUS FONTOH:- LIT-D,HIS-E,REL-C,
(4) NSUNGNEN NDAN STEPHANIE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-C,
(5) MBONU MIRIELE:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(6) EBEN CATHERINE NDOBO:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(7) NGEMBANE PERPETUA ONGIE:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(8) TABOD MAC-CLAY MUYANG:- LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) MBIYDZENYUY ISABELL VERYE:- GEO-E,REL-D,
(2) CONSTANTINE AZINWI AMBE:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(3) NCHE DICKSON AKONGWE:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(4) SODJA JOHNNY SUNDAY:- HIS-E,REL-D,
(5) YUFENYUY FONYUY THERESE:- LIT-E,FRE-D,
(6) YURIKA NOELA ADZENYUYA:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(7) ACHUNCHE CHENUE CROCKER:- BIO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 107 TIKO EXTERNAL
Regist.:52 Sat:51 Passed:22 Absent:1 %Passed: 43.14 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) GELDOLF CHUKWUDI OKEKE:- BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(2) NGUMBE CHARLES MBWOGE:- LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) ASUE MARCUS AIOBIA:- HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-D,
(2) LIPOUH SYLVIA YAKUM:- HIS-E,REL-B,PHI-E,
(3) ARREY-BATEY GLADYS BATE:- LIT-E,FRE-E,REL-D,
(4) BERINYUY NAHLELA VERAN YUYUN:- ECO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(5) EGBE OTANG NDE YVES:- BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(6) KOALIM JOSHUA FOTABONG:- GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(7) ATIOKUM RITA ABIRENJOH:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(8) MBONUH TERENCE NJI:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PHY-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) ELOISE NGOUTANE-MOULIOM:- LIT-E,FRE-A,
(2) NJANG-TARH STELLA NKENG:- ECO-E,REL-B,
(3) NSEH SERGE NGYIAH:- BIO-D,REL-C,
(4) INYANG DANIEL BITI:- BIO-C,CHE-E,
(5) KINKO FRANKLINE NSHEKO:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(6) MESUMBE MONGE MARIELOUIS:- ECO-E,PHI-C,
(7) TITANJI NSONAH MARQUISE:- LIT-E,FRE-C,
(8) CHINOSO ELVIS EGWOM:- BIO-E,PMS-D,
(9) TAKOR NELSON EGBE:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(10) FRANKLIN AYAMBA AYUKATIKU:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(11) LEA TAYIM RACHEL:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(12) SINJOH MATILDA NAYAH:- HIS-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 108 BANGEM EXTERNAL
Regist.:31 Sat:30 Passed:13 Absent:1 %Passed: 43.33 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) ABEL NNANE AJANG:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-D,
(2) DIELLE EKANE BEATRICE EKENJH:- ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(3) METU'MUABE NNOGE PRINCELEY:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(4) MONGUE MBWANG QUINTTA:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) KOME FELISCO NGWESE:- ECO-D,GEO-C,
(2) ETEH REBECCA NTUBE:- LIT-C,HIS-E,
(3) MBOE BOKENG HELEN-VRENI:- LIT-D,FRE-D,
(4) EPIESAMBE NNAH CLEMENT:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(5) EWEH YVONE EBWE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(6) KANG LOUIS AKIDE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(7) MEBUNE SYLVIE NSOH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(8) NDOBE DOROTHY DIONE:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(9) SUME ROLAND ASOH:- GEO-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 109 EKONDO - TITI EXTERNAL
Regist.:59 Sat:57 Passed:12 Absent:2 %Passed: 21.05 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) TITA ADE WALTERS:- GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-C,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) NJIKANG ARNOLD MESUMBE:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(2) IYE KODI NGENDE:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(3) CHAMOCHAI FRANKLIN BESAKA:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(4) ENOW ENOW STEPHEN:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(5) EYAKWE COLLINS SAKWE:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(6) EYOH NJOMO DOBBRINING:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(7) KABIRU INUWA ANAFOR:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(8) NGOE MBAITI PAULINE:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(9) SCHOLA WASE EKOLE:- GEO-E,REL-E,
(10) TIMAH CONSTANTINE AJIMI:- GEO-E,REL-E,
(11) YUFEH MAXWELL:- ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 110 JAKIRI EXTERNAL
Regist.:14 Sat:14 Passed:5 Absent:0 %Passed: 35.71 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) TA-ATIYORK RONALD PEMUNTA:- BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) NKWAIN FRANCIS AGHAA:- PMM-A,FMA-C,
(2) MENGNJO NYUYDZENKAR EMMANUELLA:- PMS-D,FMA-D,
(3) NSAHLAI MBO MBONG:- BIO-D,GGY-D,
(4) NFOR SALOMEE MAIKEM:- LIT-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 111 NJIKWA EXTERNAL
Regist.:28 Sat:28 Passed:4 Absent:0 %Passed: 14.29 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) ABANE MBONG ANNABELL NJUME:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(2) AGYINGI JUSTINE NGWE:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(3) NANGWA PHILIP ANCHA:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(4) NDAMBI ELVIS ENGABARI:- GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 112 ESSOS EXTERNAL
Regist.:299 Sat:283 Passed:111 Absent:16 %Passed: 39.22 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) BAMBO USMANU TEYE:- CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(2) NCHANJI VILIUS YETIMBFU:- ECO-E,HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-B,
(3) NCHANG NEBA MIRABELLE:- ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(4) SONFACK LINDA RAMATOU:- BIO-E,CHE-D,FRE-C,PMM-E,
(5) EBU TERENCE EKANE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(6) NEBA AMBE GERALD:- LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 26
(1) KAMAHA BOUATCHA IDRISS YANNICK:- ECO-D,PMS-A,FMA-B,
(2) ANDANG BLAISE NEMBO:- ECO-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(3) ABOH HONORINE:- LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-D,
(4) AJARA ABUBAKAR:- FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-D,
(5) MELO SAMA USENI:- ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-B,
(6) NGANJE SIEWE MICHELE CEPHORA:- BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(7) LUM EUGENIA CHI:- LIT-D,HIS-D,REL-D,
(8) MIRANDA NEH FON:- FRE-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(9) NKWO HENRIETTA NDAKAW:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(10) NSIRBU SHEILA NFOR:- LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-D,
(11) SHEY LUCY DZEFANCHAK:- GEO-E,REL-C,PHI-D,
(12) TANYI PAULINE AYUK:- LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(13) BAIYEE CURTIS BETEK:- ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(14) FAI HOPE KONFOR:- FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(15) FOMUKONG CLEFORT CHI:- CHE-D,ECO-E,PMS-D,
(16) MANGA ADJENGUE CLEMENT:- FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(17) MOYO DIEFE THEO AKIRA:- ECO-E,PMS-D,FMA-D,
(18) SAKAH HANS BINTUM:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(19) YONKEE KING JOSEPH FONBOYE:- LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(20) BOUEDAP TANDJA GILLES PATRICK:- ECO-E,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(21) FRU OLIVER CHO:- ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-D,
(22) KAWEP WEPNDA TOBEYA FRANCIS:- FRE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(23) NGWE PHILOMEN NGWASHI:- GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(24) PENKA SINEFO MICHEL ANGE:- LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(25) KIMBI SALAMATOU MBIBU:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(26) NEH NCHANG PRISCA:- FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 79
(1) EMMANUEL PEAKLAM EMALLA:- HIS-C,PHI-B,
(2) ATSIBE GILBERT FIRMIN:- PMM-D,FMA-B,
(3) MEVO MEDARD LUDOVIC:- FRE-B,PHI-D,
(4) TIKU MABEL AYAMBA:- HIS-C,PHI-C,
(5) ANONG EMMANUEL NDO:- FRE-C,REL-D,
(6) MOHAMED MOHAMOUD ABDEL KABYR:- FRE-C,HIS-D,
(7) OBENSON BLAISE TANYI:- HIS-D,REL-C,
(8) ZAMBO OYONO BOB DARREN:- CHE-D,FRE-C,
(9) BEYALA EDJENGTE MARIE PAULE:- BIO-D,FRE-D,
(10) BI AKWANWI MFORTEH:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(11) BILOBE NJOKU JEANNE CHANTALE:- FRE-D,HIS-D,
(12) CHOUDINE AWOUMOU ZOA CHRISTINE:- BIO-D,PMM-D,
(13) DOULEKEZEI MAI CHRIS T.T.T.:- FRE-E,HIS-C,
(14) GAMGNE KAMGUE SUZY:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(15) JUDE THADDEUS AMBE AMAANWI WAN:- REL-C,PHI-E,
(16) KONTCHI JUDE TALLA:- ECO-D,GEO-D,
(17) LUMNWI DEBORAH MUNJOH:- FRE-D,HIS-D,
(18) MOCHE DEFFO PERPETUE SANDRINE:- FRE-C,PMS-E,
(19) MPELE GUIEGOU DIMITRI ROSTAND:- ECO-E,HIS-C,
(20) NDINGSA RITTA MAWANG:- HIS-E,REL-C,
(21) NEBA BERTHA NUMFOR:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(22) ORU TABI ERIC:- FRE-D,HIS-D,
(23) ABEN NERISIA ABEN:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(24) AMAH NDOA CAROLINE:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(25) AMBE VIVIAN NEH:- ECO-D,PMS-E,
(26) ASONGANYI DORIS ACHA:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(27) AYANG CECILIA:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(28) BITOTO OTTOU PAUL CEDRIC:- FRE-D,PMM-E,
(29) BOMA MIRABELL NEH:- LIT-E,FRE-D,
(30) CARINE MBIKANG AKPEY:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(31) CHEJOM MARIE LOUISE:- ECO-D,PMS-E,
(32) CHI HELEN NGWE:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(33) DONTSOP ZEUDONG CHIMENE:- FRE-D,HIS-E,
(34) EYONG KATY:- ECO-E,PHI-D,
(35) EYONGEGBE TABETAKANG:- FRE-D,PHI-E,
(36) KON FRIDE BIBIANE:- LIT-E,FRE-D,
(37) LUM MARY FUBI:- FRE-D,HIS-E,
(38) MOFA ESOMBA SAKWE:- GEO-E,PHI-D,
(39) MOFOR BAN ESTHER:- FRE-E,HIS-D,
(40) MUNCHINDA BERNADETTE AYUK:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(41) NEBA CONSTANCE BIH:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) NESSAH NKWEKE RENE PATRICE:- CHE-E,PMM-D,
(43) NGOLLENGANE NICHOLAS NKWELLE:- FRE-E,HIS-D,
(44) NGWENYI ROSEMARY MAPO:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(45) NKERBU BOPKI ANNE:- LIT-E,FRE-D,
(46) NYANTAH YAKAM STANIS:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(47) NZUNGE RENEE NGOME:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(48) OPHILIA BERI BUSHU:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(49) YEBGA YVES NICOLAS:- FRE-D,HIS-E,
(50) AGBORSANGAYA REBECCA TAKANG:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(51) AJIH GLORY MANTAP:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(52) ASUE FRANKLIN KANG:- ECO-E,REL-E,
(53) AYAMBA ELIZABETH ETENGNENG:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(54) CHE HELLMINE SHURI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(55) EKEI JUSTINA AWAH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(56) EPIE VICTORINE NANZIE:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(57) ETCHI NDIP MARIE GISELE:- BIO-E,FRE-E,
(58) FOE SEME JEAN MARIE THIERY:- FRE-E,PHI-E,
(59) JOAN MARY LAMIY:- LIT-E,REL-E,
(60) JOFFI BERI EFOF:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(61) LYONGA ROSALIE MEYONG:- FRE-E,GEO-E,
(62) MAHOP GUIAMA AUGUSTIN AIME:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(63) MOBIT SHIRLEY AMBIT:- LIT-E,FRE-E,
(64) MUNA HELENO ACHICK:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(65) NDAKWAH LUCY OKAMBAN:- GEO-E,PHI-E,
(66) NDI STELLA MANGA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(67) NDO KINDNESS NTALA:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(68) NGUM CLARISSE NEBA:- PMM-E,FMA-E,
(69) NGYENGUH MIRRABEL NKEMETAH:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(70) NKWAME NELVIS NJENGE:- LIT-E,FRE-E,
(71) NORBERT RINGNYU:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(72) NYOH FLAVIOUS NGAPUT:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(73) RELINDIS MANYI MORGELLE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(74) TANYI ANTHONY ASSANGMBE:- LIT-E,FRE-E,
(75) TIMBONG MELANIE LUMNEH:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(76) TONGZOCK ENAMBONG IRENE:- LIT-E,FRE-E,
(77) YEBRI BRIDGET UNJI:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(78) YEH CATHERINE NYAIKONG:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(79) YETNA BONAVENTURE GENEVA:- FRE-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 113 EYUMOJOCK EXTERNAL
Regist.:29 Sat:29 Passed:12 Absent:0 %Passed: 41.38 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) NKOM VERA OBASI:- LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-C,
(2) ASAM LILIAN ATOP:- LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) ETTA PAUL OLA:- GEO-C,HIS-D,
(2) AGBOR RITA NDEP:- HIS-D,REL-D,
(3) AGBOR NELSON AYUK:- BIO-D,GEO-E,
(4) AYUK THADEUS OROCK:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(5) AYUM HARRIET NKPOT:- HIS-E,REL-D,
(6) EJUKWA OGAR DANIEL:- HIS-D,REL-E,
(7) NTUI DIVINE EBONG:- BIO-D,GEO-E,
(8) ITA AYUM ROLAND:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(9) MBI EBANGA MELVIN:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(10) NTUI MARTHA NDUM:- LIT-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 114 NTAMULUNG EXTERNAL
Regist.:195 Sat:186 Passed:71 Absent:9 %Passed: 38.17 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) MOKOM KENDRIC ASONGWED:- BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(2) NGANJI NERRIS MUNYAR:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) AGYINGI CYPRIAN EDA:- CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(2) NGWA EDWARD BUINDA:- CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(3) NTSAM CLARA:- ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-B,
(4) NJIMBUBEH MARGARET YEWOMBINGHI:- ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(5) SUH CALVIN AMBE:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,
(6) AMI OLIVER PENN:- ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-C,
(7) CHI HENRIETTA NGUM:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(8) LOUIS NUMFOR:- GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-C,
(9) NGORAN SHEILA MDZEGHA:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(10) ASHU MANYI EMILIA TABI:- HIS-E,REL-C,PHI-E,
(11) MBUA GEORGE-ELIOT OSSANG:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(12) NDOH BI LILIAN:- LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-E,
(13) TAKERE TERENCE FONGANG:- LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-C,
(14) ACHEBA ROBERT ACHENDUH:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(15) CHANTALE ENGAH:- LIT-D,FRE-E,PHI-E,
(16) DAKONG ROLAND DABI:- BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(17) DEKOUM PATRICE LIONEL:- FRE-D,HIS-E,REL-E,
(18) LUKONG IMMACULATE SUH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(19) LYONGA HENRY TEKE:- BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(20) NJOKA KENETH NJIOSE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(21) VIKIH EDITH VEFEMSI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(22) AGBOR VANESSA EYERE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(23) AWANGO FRANKLIN CHENWI:- ECO-E,PMS-E,REL-E,
(24) BENG AKEKEZE KPWE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(25) FUH JUDITH LUM:- ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 44
(1) HILDA SEVIDZEM:- GEO-C,HIS-D,
(2) JUGA MIRANDA BIDSONA:- BIO-C,GGY-D,
(3) MOHAMMED LAWAN GARBA:- ECO-D,PMS-C,
(4) NYUOH HELLA FUAM:- LIT-C,HIS-D,
(5) TAYONG ERNEST TITAGWAN:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(6) AMBANAWA OSCAR BURIYA:- PMM-D,FMA-D,
(7) BAILAK JULIUS GHAH:- ECO-C,GEO-E,
(8) CHEMBE CLIVE:- GEO-D,HIS-E,
(9) FANG MARYLOVETTE AKUNGHA:- LIT-E,HIS-C,
(10) FREDRICK WULTOFF SONG:- GEO-D,HIS-E,
(11) GALACK COLINS GELAM:- BIO-C,GEO-E,
(12) LADO DEMANOU EUGENIE:- FRE-D,HIS-D,
(13) LAWONG VICTOR NJOWIR:- HIS-C,REL-E,
(14) MAMBO YANNICK MOFOR:- ECO-E,HIS-C,
(15) NJONG ERIC NJONG:- GEO-E,HIS-C,
(16) NTAH DABO ROGERS:- GEO-E,REL-C,
(17) SUINYUY EVONE:- GEO-E,REL-C,
(18) TABOD TACHICK BAH:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(19) TALAM JUDITH NGWE:- LIT-C,HIS-E,
(20) TOUOLEPI SANGHAPI CHRISTELLE:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(21) ALOMBAH ARMSTRONG NKEMBE:- CHE-E,PMS-D,
(22) ANYIH ERNEST AKWO:- GEO-D,HIS-E,
(23) ASHU CATHERINE MBIAYA:- ECO-E,GEO-D,
(24) BERSHU LEINTENG SOLANGE:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(25) BLESSED FAYE MEKWI:- BIO-D,PMM-E,
(26) HENDRICA BI NGOMANJI NDUH:- BIO-D,REL-E,
(27) NGU NKWAH BERTRAND:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(28) NSOH SEBASTINE ADE:- REL-D,PHI-E,
(29) NWAIN GIDEON NSABENGYUI:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(30) RANSOM CHE:- BIO-E,PMM-D,
(31) SHUBE VALENTINE AMBE:- REL-D,PHI-E,
(32) TAMINA MINGO CLINTON:- GEO-E,PMS-E,
(33) TIPAH ANDREW NDU:- CHE-E,PMS-D,
(34) YUIMU GEORGE KAFFE:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(35) ACHIMBI EMELDA KENG:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(36) BOGHUMA EUNICE KUMBUMA:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(37) FONKIVIDZEM JUDE BARAH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(38) FRU MABELL NGEM:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(39) KOMANDO JERRY NGOME:- PMM-E,REL-E,
(40) MAKOLIAKUNU ZENO:- PMM-E,FMA-E,
(41) MARY BIH CHE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(42) NSOLI MABEL ELONG:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(43) RAYMOND FUL MBUYE:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(44) TIOTSIE TCHINO VERLAIN:- HIS-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 115 MOLYKO EXTERNAL
Regist.:785 Sat:712 Passed:324 Absent:73 %Passed: 45.51 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) EFEZEUH VITALIS AKEPU:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C,
(2) EKPOMBANG DERICK AGBOR:- ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-B,PHI-E,
(3) KETTY EJEH AMANA:- LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-C,
(4) NCHUNG BERTRAN OBI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(5) ASHU IRYSSE MANDIP:- LIT-B,FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(6) ENDON BERNADETTE TEKE:- LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(7) ODETTE EYONG ASHU:- ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(8) AFIABA STELLA EWANG:- ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-D,PHI-E,
(9) BESONG BILL ENOW:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(10) NMUMBE FRITZE NGOLE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(11) AMAAH TASINGA MULUH:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(12) AZAH CATHERINE ETIM:- LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(13) IMPIAH JACK DABOSE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,FMA-E,
(14) PAULINE OYERE MBI:- LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 112
(1) APANDE MESANGWE ERIC:- HIS-C,REL-B,PHI-C,
(2) ENJEH MELVIN NDI:- ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(3) TABE MANYI TABOT MARTIN:- PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(4) ALEM DOMINIC NWOLEHA:- ECO-B,PMS-D,PHI-D,
(5) THERESIA ENANGA ESUKA:- LIT-B,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(6) AKWE HOFFMAN SONE NGOME:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-B,
(7) ASONGAYI NTEMBOH HOSTENSIA:- HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-D,
(8) EBONGE BERNADETTE MBINZE:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(9) ENOHYAKET MIRRIAM ACHARE:- BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(10) ETANG-OROCK RENE ETTA:- BIO-C,GEO-E,REL-C,
(11) GHAMU ELVIS KALABUBSE:- HIS-D,REL-B,PHI-E,
(12) MOLEKA COLLINS ITOE:- ECO-E,PMS-C,FMA-C,
(13) NDJEH KETUM DIEUDONNE:- ECO-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(14) TCHEUBOU NJUNGWE MARCEL:- HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-D,
(15) VICTOR ZINGWA ATEM:- LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(16) ZIH CLOVIS FUH:- ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(17) AFOR MIRABEL ANE:- HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(18) AKAMA TERENCE NDAYONG:- BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(19) ASHU ANONG GWENDOLINE:- LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-C,
(20) AYUK GLORY BESSEM TABOT:- GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(21) BETECK FRANKLINE EBAI:- HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-E,
(22) CHOU NNAM BERTHER:- LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-E,
(23) DAMIAN NJUME EKANDILLE:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(24) ELVIS EKERUM ELAD:- ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(25) ENOW SHEILA OBEN:- BIO-C,CHE-E,PHI-D,
(26) FON NGWENA LIZETTE:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-C,
(27) FONDEM SHELDOM NKENGASONG:- ECO-D,PMS-D,PHI-D,
(28) IKPO NJOKU JEALUBELL:- BIO-C,CHE-D,REL-E,
(29) KENDU JANNY EYONG EBOT:- ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-C,
(30) MBEBU BLESSING NJAMSHI:- LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(31) NENUH SUSSANA TENJOH:- HIS-E,REL-C,PHI-D,
(32) TENJOH DIONNET ENJEI:- ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(33) TIMME NZEGE MESAPE:- ECO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(34) TSAMOH ESUE MARIE:- LIT-D,HIS-D,REL-D,
(35) ABETEK ANDONG ISAIAH:- HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(36) ABUNOW ABIGAIL ARRAH:- HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-E,
(37) AGBOR WILLIAMS MANYOR:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(38) AKO FLOBERT TAMBI:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-D,
(39) AMINDE MARTIN ATEMKENG:- ECO-C,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(40) ASAM OBI AGBOR:- HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(41) ATEHCHAP TANYI KENNEDY:- BIO-C,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(42) BAYE ATHANASIUS:- ECO-E,PMS-C,FMA-E,
(43) CATHERINE AKWI FON:- LIT-D,FRE-D,PHI-E,
(44) DELPHINE TASHIA:- LIT-E,REL-D,PHI-D,
(45) EBOB SYLVIE ENOH:- ECO-E,PMS-D,PHI-D,
(46) EBONG MONDOH RONET:- ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(47) EDANG RENE MACJOSI:- HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(48) EKWO CECILIA NDEA:- HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(49) ENOW BERNIS OROCK:- LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(50) EPIE TERENCE NGWESSE:- HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(51) EUNICE ENGEBIE ABORA:- CHE-D,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(52) IKOME EMMANUEL NGALE:- HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-E,
(53) IVALDA NALOVA MONONO:- HIS-E,REL-C,PHI-E,
(54) IVODIA INJONG NGOH:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(55) KAREEN BONGSE:- GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(56) KILA LINDA WIRKOM:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(57) KONGNUY BASIL MBUYE:- ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-D,
(58) MBANDO JUSTINE NJEA:- HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-E,
(59) MESUMBE NJUME FELIX:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-D,
(60) NCHO BERNADETTE ATIME:- HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(61) NDUM STANISLA:- GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(62) NGWEAMAW CHALOTTE YAHMESY:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(63) NYUYDINE AUGUSTINA VIWIYFENYUY:- ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(64) OBEN BENJAMIN NKEM:- HIS-E,REL-C,PHI-E,
(65) PAUL ILOMA NDONDI:- LIT-D,HIS-E,REL-D,
(66) STEPHEN MWAMBO KULU:- BIO-E,ECO-E,REL-C,
(67) TABENG VILAND TABENG:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(68) ABANDA ASITECK FABIOLA:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(69) AKUMU THEODORE AKUMU:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-D,
(70) ANANG EMMANUEL MUA:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(71) ANARAKO FELIX ANARAKO:- BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(72) ASONGKENG MORINE AKANA:- ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E,
(73) BAH TENJE FONJA:- GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(74) CHRISTIANA MAMUA LYKOKE:- ECO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(75) CHU MARIE-CLAIRE EBANGHA:- GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-D,
(76) CYRILLE LENGDAH WONKEM:- BIO-E,PMS-D,PHI-E,
(77) DERNA LENA VANIA-LYDSAY A:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(78) ETONGWE BERTIN ETONGWE:- BIO-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(79) JENNET WAI WUNG:- FRE-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(80) JUDITH LOKOH NGENGE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(81) KINGE NAMANGA MOLONGA:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(82) LIMFENYUY NGALIMNYUY HYPPOLITE:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(83) LIMUNGA TEKE FRIDA:- ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-E,
(84) MALANGE ODILLIA LIMUNGA:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(85) MBAH RENE TEBONG:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(86) MBI ERIC AKOABI:- ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(87) MBI KELVIN ETTA:- CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(88) MFOUDOH GILBERT NEBA:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(89) NJODZEKA ALBAN SHEHVEN:- LIT-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(90) NYAMA ALICE ESONA:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(91) OSCARY AYUK MENGOT:- ECO-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(92) TAZOCHA PASCAL ANYILEKE:- GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(93) TCHEUO PEMEWA MIRABEAU:- HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(94) TUFACK ALICE:- ECO-E,HIS-E,REL-D,
(95) YINKFU CLOVICE NDI:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-D,
(96) ALAIN NDIFON MAKOGE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,
(97) ANGWE LINDA TESOH:- ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-E,
(98) BENUEH MARTIN NGUM:- LIT-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(99) BESONG SUZY SONE STONE:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(100) BETECK KINGSLEY BETECK EYONGNJ:- ECO-E,LIT-E,PHI-E,
(101) EVONCLAY ANYAH TANAH:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(102) JANUARIUS ATEMNKENG FOJI:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(103) KAJANG JUDE OCHANG:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(104) LIBWEA NAPHTALI LYONGA:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(105) MBAH JAKUBINE MOJOKO:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(106) MBOLLE CARINE EKWELLE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(107) MBUNAIN JANET KUQH:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(108) OKON MBOKA YANNICK:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(109) REMY NGANGA LANYE:- LIT-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(110) SIRRI NICOLINE NIBA:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PHI-E,
(111) WILFRED MADINDEWULO VUMOMBI:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(112) ZOH ACHU CHARLOTTE:- HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 198
(1) TCHOUMBA KWAMEN CHRISTELLE LAR:- FRE-B,PMS-B,
(2) BOUH JONAS NGEH:- ECO-C,PHI-B,
(3) FOMUCHA MIRABELE MBOJAH:- REL-B,PHI-C,
(4) NJONJE BECKY:- LIT-B,PHI-C,
(5) AKURO FORSAB:- CHE-D,PMM-B,
(6) ASHU COLLINS TIKU EBAI:- PMS-C,FMA-C,
(7) CHE PATRICE MUGHE:- ECO-C,PMS-C,
(8) EDJIMBI DJOMATCHOUA CAROLINE L:- FRE-B,HIS-D,
(9) ESOHNKENG NGONYA:- HIS-D,REL-B,
(10) GEORGE NGOH ATEH:- BIO-C,CHE-C,
(11) INJIEH BIN EMILIA:- LIT-C,HIS-C,
(12) KINGSLY ANJAH NJI:- BIO-D,PHI-B,
(13) MUSENGE EFOSI FANNY:- HIS-C,PHI-C,
(14) NGWENTINE TANGIRI PECHU:- CHE-D,PMS-B,
(15) AKWESHI ATANGA PENN:- HIS-D,REL-C,
(16) ANNA NJULI EBAKO:- REL-D,PHI-C,
(17) DIEUDONNE MANKOH NGUM:- ECO-C,GEO-D,
(18) EDWARD KINGE EWOH:- HIS-B,REL-E,
(19) ELONGO WILLIAMS NKENYNA:- BIO-E,PHI-B,
(20) HANNAH ENANGA JABEA YOLE MONON:- REL-B,PHI-E,
(21) IVO NYOH INTONG:- BIO-C,CHE-D,
(22) KINYUY PETER TATAH:- HIS-E,PHI-C,
(23) NDIP AGBOR HADIZA KADIKI:- HIS-D,REL-C,
(24) NDUNG MIRABEL MBI:- BIO-C,PMS-D,
(25) NGAINBU DOUGLAS-BRILLANT:- FRE-C,PMS-D,
(26) NGERIME BARBARA NGONDE:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(27) NJIE CLARA ENJEMA:- REL-B,PHI-E,
(28) TANGA RENE ACHA:- BIO-C,CHE-D,
(29) TEMBU ODETTE ANWI:- HIS-E,REL-B,
(30) YEK MOSONGO MARIE ANDRE:- ECO-E,PMS-B,
(31) YOUNGO MARIA KAKWAH:- REL-D,PHI-C,
(32) AGBOR LOUIS AGBOR:- ECO-E,GEO-C,
(33) AKAMA HYGYNUS AKAMA:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(34) ANANGA AUGUSTINA:- LIT-D,FRE-D,
(35) ASHUBEYONGHO AYUKATIKU:- REL-C,PHI-E,
(36) ASU CATHERINE AYA:- LIT-E,PHI-C,
(37) AYUK QUENTA ENOW:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(38) BERNARD NCHOTU TANJONG:- REL-E,PHI-C,
(39) BETTLINE ECHE AMANA:- REL-D,PHI-D,
(40) BIH LOVELINE TOH:- HIS-D,REL-D,
(41) CHE GRACE BIH:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(42) DIANA BESSONG TAKU ARREY:- REL-D,PHI-D,
(43) EBOT EMELIA ETAH:- HIS-D,PHI-D,
(44) EFI AGBOR GEORGE ENOW:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(45) ELIZABETH DUAN EKANG:- ECO-C,PHI-E,
(46) EPAH CAROL:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(47) FRED LYONGA MBUAKOTO:- HIS-E,REL-C,
(48) GRACEMARY ELOHENEKE MOLUAYONGE:- CHE-D,PMM-D,
(49) KANG VALENTINE KEBEI:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(50) KHAN PATRICK AWA:- FRE-C,PHI-E,
(51) LARRY LIFAMBE MUKWELE:- REL-D,PHI-D,
(52) MALOBA BECKY TUA:- ECO-D,HIS-D,
(53) MARY MBUO JOH:- PMS-C,PHI-E,
(54) NASAKO COLLINS MBOTE:- HIS-D,REL-D,
(55) NDIFOR TIZI ACHUNGUH:- PMM-D,FMA-D,
(56) NGOMBA ENYOWE LILIENNE:- REL-D,PHI-D,
(57) NGU FRANCIS ADE:- HIS-E,REL-C,
(58) NGUEMO FIDELIS FOKWE:- PMM-D,FMA-D,
(59) NJOH KARL EKEMA:- PMS-D,FMA-D,
(60) NYAH NESTOR CHOH:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(61) ODATE NSANGHA MUA:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(62) SHELLA NGUM NGWA:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(63) TABOTNDIP HERMIERE NGUI:- ECO-D,HIS-D,
(64) TAKWA ABONWI CHENAA:- ECO-E,PMS-C,
(65) TIDOGMO MAURICE FONJU:- GEO-D,HIS-D,
(66) URIEL NDELY MOLONGE:- BIO-D,CHE-D,
(67) WIRNKAR JEROLINE MAIKA:- GEO-E,PHI-D,
(68) ACHU LUCY VUBAN:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(69) AFURAKA VIVIAN ATABONG:- HIS-E,REL-D,
(70) AGBOR JOHN MANYO:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(71) AGHAMBA BECKLINE ENDAWAH:- PMM-E,FMA-D,
(72) AKENJI YVONNE AKWEN:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(73) AMBOH TABE HENRIETTE:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(74) AMBOUMA RITA FOMBIN:- FRE-D,HIS-E,
(75) ANASTASIA EGBESON BACHANGE ALE:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(76) ANNA NGOMASO ACHONDI:- HIS-D,REL-E,
(77) ANUYETNGANG NKECHBANG NKAFU:- BIO-E,PMM-D,
(78) ASAIH ENOWGBE GEORGE:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(79) ASANGONG VICTOR:- LIT-E,FRE-D,
(80) ASEH LIONEL TCHERENKO:- HIS-E,REL-D,
(81) ASIKPO MERCY EYAMBE:- FRE-D,GEO-E,
(82) ASONGKENG MARTINE:- BIO-E,PHI-D,
(83) ASONGWE VALERIE MANKA'A:- ECO-E,PMS-D,
(84) ATABONG AWUNG LEKEAZEM:- CHE-D,PMS-E,
(85) ATANGANA SOLANGE:- LIT-D,REL-E,
(86) AWUNG FRIDA ATABONG:- REL-E,PHI-D,
(87) AYUKAKPA TAKANG AGBOR:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(88) AZII BERTRAM AFUH:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(89) BATE ELVIS BISONG:- REL-D,PHI-E,
(90) BONGALAI-YIMBU BIKA-NANN:- LIT-D,PHI-E,
(91) BUKA DIBO NANGANDO:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(92) CHENG ABEI SHARON:- ECO-D,PMS-E,
(93) CHIDI JUSTIN OBILASOR:- BIO-D,REL-E,
(94) CLEMENCIA IWO BUO:- BIO-E,PMS-D,
(95) DAMARIS EKWAIYA DIFON:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(96) DANIEL NJOKE MONGOMBE:- HIS-E,REL-D,
(97) EBAH GWENDOLINE NCHERE:- HIS-D,REL-E,
(98) EDIABOH FRANCISCA TABI:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(99) EKINZOG ELMER KANJO:- CHE-E,PMM-D,
(100) EKONDE MOKALI THOMPSON:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(101) ENOW MICHEAL AGBOR:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(102) EUNICE OJAKWE AMBILI:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(103) EWENYE LAURA MUKEBA:- LIT-E,FRE-D,
(104) FEBE ANWI TIBA:- LIT-E,REL-D,
(105) FOGAP EFUETJI JULIUS:- ECO-E,PMS-D,
(106) FONCHAM KENNETH PETERS FOMBUTU:- ECO-E,PHI-D,
(107) FONKEM PRIMUS TABONG:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(108) GHONDO OLIVER NJUNKOM:- BIO-D,GEO-E,
(109) HOSTENSIA BINEBA:- BIO-D,GGY-E,
(110) IDA ABONONJI ABAWAH:- BIO-D,CHE-E,
(111) ILONDI THECLA ETUKENI:- REL-D,PHI-E,
(112) JAM JUDE NGONG:- CHE-D,PMM-E,
(113) KOMETA VIVIAN EGISENGUE:- LIT-E,HIS-D,
(114) KWALAR KINGSLY ADAMU:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(115) LAURETA LUM AMBE:- ECO-D,PMS-E,
(116) MAI EXAHF CHY:- ECO-E,PHI-D,
(117) MARTIN YANGANGE MESSINGE:- BIO-D,PHI-E,
(118) MBU AMSTRONG GEH:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(119) MERIKI ESTHER NDUTU:- REL-D,PHI-E,
(120) MEYONG MBASSI JEAN MARIE VIANN:- HIS-D,REL-E,
(121) MOHNYUY BRANDON SHEY:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(122) MUGRI LINDA NGUM:- GEO-E,HIS-D,
(123) NDIP-AKO SALLY MANYOR:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(124) NEAKOH NDI FRANKLIN:- ECO-E,PMM-D,
(125) NEMBU ADELINE MANGEM:- LIT-D,REL-E,
(126) NENGIE TANG LINDA:- LIT-E,REL-D,
(127) NIH COLLETTE TENGU:- ECO-E,REL-D,
(128) NJENJA-IVO-LOKIRI:- GEO-E,PMS-D,
(129) NJINJU NANCY:- LIT-D,HIS-E,
(130) NTUBE SCOTT NZOH:- REL-E,PHI-D,
(131) NTUI NOELA ETA:- BIO-E,CHE-D,
(132) QUEENTER MOH:- LIT-E,REL-D,
(133) RICHARD NDANWIH NYAMASI:- HIS-E,PHI-D,
(134) SAM TAKWI:- PMS-D,FMA-E,
(135) SUMBONG LESLY NGOLLE:- ECO-D,GEO-E,
(136) TAKANG RICHARD ETA:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(137) TONGE BRIGITTE NAWEYA:- HIS-D,PHI-E,
(138) WIRKOM BERNICE BOMKI:- GEO-E,PHI-E,
(139) ABEDNEGO KALLE EKINDE:- GEO-E,REL-E,
(140) ADUMA PRINSDAL ADUMA:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(141) AGBOR LOUIS BESONG:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(142) AGBOR TINA ETENGENENG:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(143) ALFRED NYAHHATEH:- GEO-E,PMS-E,
(144) ANWEI ARRETE FORSUH:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(145) ARREY OROCK ATEM:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(146) ASAAH ESABELLA ATABONAFAC:- FRE-E,PMS-E,
(147) ASSOUA VALERIEN:- ECO-E,FRE-E,
(148) AYAH LUCIA OROCK:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(149) AYUK TAKU ROSE:- BIO-E,PHI-E,
(150) BLESSING ETHERE:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(151) CHANTA MBONG MUCHANG:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(152) DELPHINE EYANG TARH:- FRE-E,HIS-E,
(153) EBINI MOSES NFORNGANG:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(154) EBUDE MESUMBE NICOLINE:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(155) EDUKE FRIDA MESAPE:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(156) EGBE VANESSA ELSIE MANYI:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(157) EKUMBE DOREEN MOJOKO:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(158) ELAD JOSY NADINE NZONGA:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(159) ELEMAMBANDI NELSON NASAKO:- BIO-E,CHE-E,
(160) ELIZABETH ABUOMEN EZIAGA:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(161) ELVIS NGALE WOLE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(162) EMETEM MARGARET ATEM:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(163) EMMANUEL EGBE NTUI:- ECO-E,PHI-E,
(164) FONKEM BRENDA NANJAI:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(165) FONYUY YANNICK ALEXANDRE NYANC:- ECO-E,PMS-E,
(166) FUEYEN SILVIA TALEH:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(167) HANNEKE NENE ETIM:- BIO-E,GEO-E,
(168) IKIAFANG AKWENDONG UKUMUKAH:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(169) JEFEREY FAI:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(170) JUMNTAN PASCAL TIPTAH:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(171) KOUAMOU MBEUTCHA YANIQUE CHRIS:- FRE-E,PMS-E,
(172) MAMJOM ESTHER AYUK:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(173) MARTIN MOKI MOSENGE:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(174) MBANWEI VALERY ACHA:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(175) MBONDA KOMBE VILLARD:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(176) MBONGO EKWE BERTRAND:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(177) METANGBA BELLALINE AMINGOH:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(178) MOSONGO SIMON ITOE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,
(179) NDI SOLANGE SEGH:- ECO-E,HIS-E,
(180) NDIVE NALOWA SHARON:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(181) NDONGAFAC ABEMUS:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(182) NDONGFACK SIDOLINE:- GEO-E,PHI-E,
(183) NGOMBA EPOSSI CLAIRE SOPHIE:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(184) NGUANJI NEIGRIS MBONGWO:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(185) NJIE MARTIN MBUA:- LIT-E,REL-E,
(186) NTOUBA NEBA RENE:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(187) NZELLE GLORY KW NE:- LIT-E,FRE-E,
(188) OBEN NKENG-AYUK OLIVISE:- CHE-E,PMM-E,
(189) PATRICE ANYANGWE BINDA:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(190) PELAGIE MOUSOU MAGAJI:- REL-E,PHI-E,
(191) RAHEL EPOSI MAFANY:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(192) RITA EFETI WOKAMA:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(193) TABA BERNARD WACHE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(194) TIMAH PAUL ABANG:- PMM-E,FMA-E,
(195) TITA ELVIS AWUNGAFAC:- ECO-E,GEO-E,
(196) TITUS BOKWE NA GO:- BIO-E,REL-E,
(197) VERONICA AZEFACK ASAAH:- HIS-E,REL-E,
(198) YOUNG NGUCHEDE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,

Centre No: 116 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL BAFOUSSAM
Regist.:77 Sat:77 Passed:64 Absent:0 %Passed: 83.12 Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) BIAKEU KAMDOUM ALPHEE-GHISLAIN:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(2) TANDA THEOPHILUS:- LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-D,
(3) MESSA BLANDINE ANGELE:- LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-D,
(4) ATUD ELVIS NDAM:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(5) BI ANGEL MARY YAH:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) YUYUN MALCOLM GREEN BOWEH:- CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) TENGIM ERIC ZAOTSA:- BIO-C,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(3) DJOUMETE SANDRINE ROLANDE:- BIO-B,CHE-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(4) FOPPOSSY PICOU WILLIAM GERARD:- CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(5) NJOKA KENSAM GILDAS:- CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(6) YADJUI MOUMANI MARIELLE DOLINE:- LIT-C,FRE-B,HIS-D,REL-D,
(7) SAKOUONG TALLE SUEWELLYNE HUGU:- BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-D,PMM-D,
(8) NJANG RAOUL BENOIT:- BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-C,FMA-E,
(9) SUH NANGAH YVETTE:- LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(10) TADEFIE DJEUDJO JOURDAIN MOSES:- BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(11) KOUEMOU TIAKO GERARDIN:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,REL-C,
(12) CATHERINE NGO UM NLEND:- LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E,REL-D,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) PARVEEN NGUM NEBA:- ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-B,
(2) KEMJE GRACE GISLAINE:- LIT-E,FRE-A,HIS-C,
(3) ENOACHUO TANYITIKU COLLINS:- ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-C,
(4) FONE SYLVAIN DORIAN:- BIO-B,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(5) NOUGUE CHANTALE BIH:- LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(6) SUNYIN ANNASTHER MUNDAM:- LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(7) WABI WILSON WAKAI:- ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(8) NDJOUMESSI Y FREDERIQUE SOPHIE:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-C,
(9) NGANG CLAUDE:- ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-C,
(10) BIH DELPHINE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-C,
(11) ETAPE SILATSAM LAURA:- LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(12) FOTSO KOYEU FOURIER PREVOST:- ECO-E,FRE-D,PMS-D,
(13) NANJE CHANCELINE NGEBU:- LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(14) SONE SYNTHIA MELIOGE:- LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-E,
(15) VIVIAN BONBIR MAIMO:- BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(16) ZUO MARY ASSUMPTA:- LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-E,
(17) DJABA AGNES TCHAPCHET:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E,
(18) DJANPOU NGANSOP HORTENSE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(19) DJOKO KAMWO ESTELLE:- LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(20) FONTA KATE:- LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E,
(21) NGITTE EBONG NORA PASCALE:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(22) NTIECHE NJOYA DALATOU:- FRE-D,HIS-E,REL-E,
(23) AKWEN NAHVUU MARIE HENRIETTE:- LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(24) LUMBENYINYI NJOYA EVELINE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(25) NJOFIE BENARD FIEMENA:- ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(26) NTACHINJE CARINE KONJI:- LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,
(27) YUMGA ROSIE LUCIE:- BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) LEHECHE JONGUE ANNE:- FRE-B,HIS-D,
(2) NGU JIOFACK LUDOVIC:- BIO-C,CHE-C,
(3) SIMO HERMANN:- CHE-D,PMM-C,
(4) SOKLE SIDONIE MBOH:- CHE-C,PMM-D,
(5) ASAAH TSAMO YIMNAI:- ECO-C,PMS-E,
(6) ASHAGOWA CORNELIUS:- PMM-D,FMA-D,
(7) BIH SYLVIAN TUFON:- LIT-D,HIS-D,
(8) FOTSING NZOKOU PATRICK NOEL:- ECO-E,FRE-C,
(9) NFORLEM JULIUS NUMFOR:- LIT-E,HIS-C,
(10) TODOUKOU CELINE:- BIO-C,CHE-E,
(11) AOUITA GUETSOP:- PMM-D,PHY-E,
(12) MOUTAMBOU RONALD FORGHAM:- CHE-D,PMS-E,
(13) NKEMAZAP GERATUS AFAAFAC:- ECO-D,GEO-E,
(14) NZOH BLAISE MICHAEL:- CHE-E,FRE-D,
(15) TATA GODWIN ANONG:- GEO-E,HIS-E,
(16) TIGA AKWI VERA:- ECO-E,PMS-D,
(17) KEYAMPI WATIO MARTIAL:- PMM-E,FMA-E,
(18) KUM BENICE MBI:- HIS-E,PHI-E,
(19) LESHEY BOSSMAN ATANG-NTSO:- LIT-E,PHI-E,
(20) MBONGCHI YVETTE SUNDAY:- LIT-E,FRE-E,